Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Nanchang Shunjie Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Home > metal scrap >

High Quality Zinc Ash (60%, 65%, 70%, 75%, 80%, 85%)

Nanchang Shunjie Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Nanchang Shunjie Import & Export Co., Ltd.
City: Nanchang
Province/State: Jiangxi
Tel: 86-791-86800010
Contact Person:
Celine

High Quality Zinc Ash (60%, 65%, 70%, 75%, 80%, 85%)

Place of Origin : Jiangxi Nnachang China
Brand Name : Shunjie
Model Number : SJ2014
Certification : SGS
Price : $400.0 - $500.0 / Ton
Packaging Details : 50kg Plastic Woven Bags
Delivery Time : 7-10 days after receiving your prepayment
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 10000MT/Per month
MOQ : 20 tons
Contact Now

Product Name: High Quality Zinc Ash (60%, 65%, 70%, 75%, 80%, 85%)

Product Description

1. Details
1). Name: Zinc Ash
2). Powder Or Not: Powder
3). Alloy Or Not: No
4). Standard: 60% or 65% or lower purity and higher
5). Factory supply directly
6). Long term supply
2. Application
Zinc ash is mainly used for refining of metal zinc or zinc salts as well as the synthesis of other synthetic chemical fertilizers etc.
3. Packing & Delivery
1). Packing: 50kg plastic woven bags lined with polythene bags, inside with plastic coating bags or 1000kg big bags as buyer required.
2). Delivery: Within 7-10 days after received your prepayment or within 3-4 weeks after received your formal L/C.

Zinc ash 60%-85%
ItemZinc Dust 60%ZincDust 65%Zinc Dust 70%Zinc Dust 75%Zinc Dust 80%Zinc Dust 85%
Zinc content60%65%70%75%80%85%
Pb Min0.6%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.6%0.6%
AL Min0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%
Fe Min0.8%0.8%0.8%0.8%0.8%0.8%
Cl Min0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%
Moisture Min0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%

Product Tags:

High quality Zinc Ash

      

Zinc powder

      

Zinc Ash 80%

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Quality Zinc Ash (60%, 65%, 70%, 75%, 80%, 85%) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Nanchang Shunjie Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0